• Antonio
    Kotak pemisah serat menunjukkan: //www.maoyt.com/index.php? R = product / listo nice.
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Kontak Person : Sophie
Nomor telepon : +86 18688982406
Cina ABS Module Box Type G652D 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

ABS Module Box Type G652D 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Bahan: Plastik
Kotak paket: kotak blister
Jenis serat: G652D, G657A1 A2 tersedia
Cina 1550nm SC UPC SC APC SMF 28e Optik WDM FWDM Splitter

1550nm SC UPC SC APC SMF 28e Optik WDM FWDM Splitter

Refleksi: 1310 / 1490nm
transmisi: 1550nm
Jenis Konektor: SC / UPC SC / APC
Cina GPON Network PLC Optical Fiber LGX Splitter Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis

GPON Network PLC Optical Fiber LGX Splitter Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis

connector: FC SC LC ST all ok
fiber type2: G657A1, G652D corning fiber SMF-28e
insertion loss: 10.2 / 10.5 dB
Cina LC SC ABS Fiber Optic Pasif Splitter 16 Port LGX Kaset Modul 2X16 Flame Retardant

LC SC ABS Fiber Optic Pasif Splitter 16 Port LGX Kaset Modul 2X16 Flame Retardant

Kotak Ukuran: 130 × 100 × 50mm
Bahan: ABS tahan api
warna: abu-abu
Cina 8 Port Plastik Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Modul Kaset ABS SC LC Connector

8 Port Plastik Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Modul Kaset ABS SC LC Connector

Kotak Ukuran: 130 * 100 * 25mm
Bahan: ABS tahan api
warna: abu-abu
Cina Plastik 2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Modular Dengan LC / APC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic

Plastik 2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Modular Dengan LC / APC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic

Kotak Ukuran: 130 * 100 * 25mm
Bahan: ABS tahan api
warna: abu-abu
Cina 1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Kabel Serat Optik Mode Tunggal Dengan LC SC Coupler

1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Kabel Serat Optik Mode Tunggal Dengan LC SC Coupler

Kotak Ukuran: 267 × 100 × 50mm
Bahan: ABS tahan api
warna: abu-abu
Cina ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A

ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A

input length: 1 meter
steel tube: 60*7*4mm
output length: 1meter
Cina Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 LGX Module , CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 LGX Module , CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​

connector: FC SC LC ST all ok
fiber type2: G657A1, G652D corning fiber SMF-28e
insertion loss: 10.2 / 10.5 dB
Cina  0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector

 0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector

split ratio: 1:16 blockless splitter
connector: SC UPC
fiber type: corning fiber SMF -28e G657A1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7