SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Fiber Optic Menghubungkan Dunia

Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Wisata pabrik
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah Produkserat optik dikepang
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
Kotak serat splitter sangat bagus. Kualitas bagus, paket bagus, layanan bagus .... Looking forward untuk kerjasama kami selanjutnya :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Saya sangat puas dengan kualitas Anda, dan Anda selalu menyelesaikan pesanan saya tepat waktu, berharap melakukan lebih banyak bisnis dengan Anda di masa depan.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I 'm Online Chat Now

serat optik dikepang

(46)
Cina ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable pabrik

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail, Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable pabrik

Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable

Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm pabrik

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX pabrik

ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX

ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer pabrik

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtail LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffered LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter pabrik

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail pabrik

Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/APC 1.5M 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Fiber Cable LSZH Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by splice with other ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC pabrik

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail SC FC / APC 4 Core Patch Cord Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made of high quality connector components and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina 12 Core SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM pabrik

12 Core SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM

12 Cores SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Bundle Fanout Bunchy Pigtails MM Description Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Cina Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail pabrik

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|