SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Fiber Optic Menghubungkan Dunia

Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Tur Pabrik
kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah Produk

Fiber Optic Adapter

kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
Kotak serat splitter sangat bagus. Kualitas bagus, paket bagus, layanan bagus .... Looking forward untuk kerjasama kami selanjutnya :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Saya sangat puas dengan kualitas Anda, dan Anda selalu menyelesaikan pesanan saya tepat waktu, berharap melakukan lebih banyak bisnis dengan Anda di masa depan.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I 'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(44)
Cina Hijau LC / APC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter Dengan Shutter, No Flange pabrik

Hijau LC / APC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter Dengan Shutter, No Flange

LC / APC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter Dengan Shutter, No Flange Coupler ini menyediakan solusi untuk memperpanjang pengabelan kabel serat optik saat ini. Coupler ini dibangun dari plastik bermutu tinggi dan ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Cina High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing pabrik

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Cina FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter pabrik

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Cina Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter pabrik

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Cina Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector pabrik

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic adapter (known as flanges, coupler ) is the active optical connector. We have complete series, including FC, SC, St, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Cina MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter pabrik

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter MPO / MTP Aqua OM3 10G Fiber Optic Coupler MPO MTP falange / no flange fiber adaptor Description YINGDA MPO fiber optic adapter ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Cina SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector pabrik

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application MPO or MTP ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Cina Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve pabrik

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Description: ST/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and ST both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Cina CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS pabrik

CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS

Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Cina CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter pabrik

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can connect different types of connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|