SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Fiber Optic Menghubungkan Dunia

Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Wisata pabrik
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukKit Alat Serat
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
Kotak serat splitter sangat bagus. Kualitas bagus, paket bagus, layanan bagus .... Looking forward untuk kerjasama kami selanjutnya :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Saya sangat puas dengan kualitas Anda, dan Anda selalu menyelesaikan pesanan saya tepat waktu, berharap melakukan lebih banyak bisnis dengan Anda di masa depan.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I 'm Online Chat Now

Kit Alat Serat

(16)
Cina ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times pabrik

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen, One-Click Cleaner Pen 800 Times Model: CLEP2.5 Description Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors, this instruments ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:08
Cina Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits pabrik

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits Features Rapid and accurate identification In optical cable project, we need to search the target cable accurately, the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
Cina Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector pabrik

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector FEATURES: Bright red laser at 650nm Pulsed and CW operation 50 hours of operation(typical) Standard AA alkaline batteries ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
Cina Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw pabrik

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw The JW105 Pentype VFL is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Cina Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G pabrik

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

Optical Fiber Identifier JW3306B 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G JW3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Cina Fiber optic Tool Kits Cable Stripper pabrik

Fiber optic Tool Kits Cable Stripper

Fiber Tool Kits Fujikura CT-30 CT-30A High Precision Fiber Cleaver Cable Stripper The CT-30 Cleaver sets the standard for portable, reliable and ease of use. Available for either single fiber or ribbon splicing ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Cina Fiber Tool Kits Launch Cable Box pabrik

Fiber Tool Kits Launch Cable Box

Fiber Tool Kits FC LC Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Rings The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR’s to help minimize the effects of the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Cina Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator pabrik

Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator

Handheld Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator VFL 20MW 650nm SC FC ST 40 KM Description Pen-type light /laser pen is easy to operate,convenient to carry.It can be used to do visual test for fiber, cable or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Cina Bottle Fiber Tool Kits / Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML pabrik

Bottle Fiber Tool Kits / Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML

Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML / Bottle Fiber Tool Kits Optical fiber matching gel paste is a paste compound which is soft, non sticky, water blocking, not easy to flow, non-toxic, harmless, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
Cina Portable Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Cutting Pen , Mini Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife pabrik

Portable Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Cutting Pen , Mini Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife

Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Pen Fiber Cutting Pen, Micro Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife Features 1. Blade material: ruby (Oblique blade) 2. The blade is sharp, easy cutting, abrasion resistance 3. Portable, non slip, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|