SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Fiber Optic Menghubungkan Dunia

Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Wisata pabrik
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukSerat Optik PLC SplitterFTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
Kotak serat splitter sangat bagus. Kualitas bagus, paket bagus, layanan bagus .... Looking forward untuk kerjasama kami selanjutnya :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Saya sangat puas dengan kualitas Anda, dan Anda selalu menyelesaikan pesanan saya tepat waktu, berharap melakukan lebih banyak bisnis dengan Anda di masa depan.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I 'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

Cina FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH pemasok
FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH pemasok FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH pemasok FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH pemasok FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH pemasok FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH pemasok

Gambar besar :  FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

Detail produk:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Nama merek: YINGDA
Sertifikasi: ISO
Model Number: 1*16 mini splitter

Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Harga: negotiable
Packaging Details: 2pc/ box, 20pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Detil Deskripsi produk
split ratio: 1x16 micro splitter connector: SC/APC simiplex
fiber type: single mode G657A1 insertion loss: 13.6dB
Uniformity (Max.): 1.4dB wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm
PDL(Max.): 0.3dB Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
tube dimension: 60*12*4mm cable diameter: 0.9mm
cable color: input white, output: colorful

FTTH Optical Splitter 1:16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

 

 

 

Features

Ø Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability

Ø High return loss and Good repeatability

Ø Wide wavelength range

Ø Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity

 

Applications

Ø LAN, WAN and Metro Networks

Ø FTTH project & FTTX Deployments

Ø CATV System

Ø GPON, EPON

Ø Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Ø Data-base Transmit Broadband Net

 

PLC Splitter Steel Tube

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

 

More pictures

 

Product is pack by carton box, not blister. 2pcs in a box, then 20pcs in a shipping box. Good and high protection to fiber and steel tube, connectors.

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZHFTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

 

 

All connectors, cable, plc chip is test 100% before in factory. and each with figure ring for better identification on-site constructions.

  FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

 


Technical Specs for PLC Splitter with Connector

 

1xn SPLITTER

 

Item 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128
Fiber Type G.657.A
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.2 ≤7.6 ≤10.7 ≤14.0 ≤17.2 ≤20.8 ≤24.0
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.0 ≤7.4 ≤10.5 ≤13.8 ≤17.0 ≤20.4 ≤23.7
Uniformity(dB) ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.0
PDL(dB) ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.0
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating Temp.Gange -40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.

 

2XN splitter

 

Item 2x2 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 2x64 2x128
Fiber Type G.657.A
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.4 ≤8.0 ≤11.0 ≤14.6 ≤17.8 ≤21.0 ≤24.4
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.2 ≤7.7 ≤10.8 ≤14.1 ≤17.4 ≤20.7 ≤24.0
Uniformity(dB) ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2 ≤1.5 ≤1.8 ≤2.0 ≤3.0
PDL(dB) ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2 ≤1.5 ≤1.8 ≤2.0 ≤3.0
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating Temp.Gange -40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.

 

 

Special notes:

 

This product can be customized according to your requirements.

Please contact me to confirm everything before you pay. Thank you.

All the goods are inspected and tested 100% before shipment with test report

The shipping and handling charge is all bared by customers if not mentioned especially.

Trade term:EXW, FOB.

TT 100% in advance, no credit or L/C

Rincian kontak
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Kontak Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)