SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Fiber Optic Menghubungkan Dunia

Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Wisata pabrik
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukSerat Optik PLC Splitter1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Fiber Optic Splitter Box untuk penjualan
Kotak serat splitter sangat bagus. Kualitas bagus, paket bagus, layanan bagus .... Looking forward untuk kerjasama kami selanjutnya :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Saya sangat puas dengan kualitas Anda, dan Anda selalu menyelesaikan pesanan saya tepat waktu, berharap melakukan lebih banyak bisnis dengan Anda di masa depan.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I 'm Online Chat Now

1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16

Cina 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 pemasok
1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 pemasok 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 pemasok 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 pemasok 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 pemasok

Gambar besar :  1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16

Detail produk:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Nama merek: YINGDA
Sertifikasi: ISO
Model Number: 1x64 PLC Splitter

Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Harga: negotiable
Packaging Details: 2pc/ box, 20pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Detil Deskripsi produk
split ratio: 1X64 micro plc splitter connector: SC/APC simiplex
fiber type: single mode G657A1 insertion loss: 20.4dB
Uniformity (Max.): 2.0dB wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm
PDL(Max.): 0.4dB Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
tube dimension: 100*40*6mm cable diameter: 0.9mm
cable color: input white, output: colorful

Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 1x64 Singlemode Steel Tube LSZH G657A,1:64 PLC Splitter SC Couplers
Features

  • Corning fiber
  • Bidirectional, Compact size
  • Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability
  • High return loss and Good repeatability
  • Wide wavelength range
  • Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity
  • Telcordia GR-1221-Core Compliant
  • 1x2 through 1x64 Configurations


Applications

  • LAN, WAN and Metro Networks
  • FTTH project & FTTX Deployments
  • CATV System
  • GPON, EPON
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • Data-base Transmit Broadband Net


1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 161/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16
Technical Specs for PLC Splitter with Fiber Optic Connectors
1xN splitter

Item1x21x41x81x161x321x641x128
Fiber TypeG.657A
Working Wavelength1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB)≤4.2≤7.6≤10.7≤14.0≤17.2≤20.8≤24.0
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB)≤4.0≤7.4≤10.5≤13.8≤17.0≤20.4≤23.7
Uniformity(dB)≤0.6≤0.8≤0.8≤1.0≤1.5≤2.0≤2.0
PDL(dB)≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.4≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB)≤0.6≤0.8≤0.8≤1.0≤1.5≤2.0≤2.0
Return Loss(dB)≥50
Directivity(dB)≥55
Operating Temp.Gange-40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.


2xN splitter

Item2x22x42x82x162x322x642x128
Fiber TypeG.657A
Working Wavelength1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB)≤4.4≤8.0≤11.0≤14.6≤17.8≤21.0≤24.4
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB)≤4.2≤7.7≤10.8≤14.1≤17.4≤20.7≤24.0
Uniformity(dB)≤0.8≤1.0≤1.2≤1.5≤1.8≤2.0≤3.0
PDL(dB)≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.4≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB)≤0.8≤1.0≤1.2≤1.5≤1.8≤2.0≤3.0
Return Loss(dB)≥50
Directivity(dB)≥55
Operating Temp.Gange-40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.


Encapsulation size

Item1×21×41×81×161×321×64
Length*Width*Height(mm)60×7×460×7×460×7×460×12×480×20×6100×40×6
Item2×22×42×82×162×322×64
Length*Width*Height(mm)60×7×460×7×460×7×480×12×4100×20×6100×40×6


Order information
 


Port
FiberInput PigtailInput ConnectorInput Pigtail
Length
Output PigtailOutput
Connector
OutputPigtail
Length
PLC102=1x2
104=1x4
108=1x8
116=1x16
132=1x32
164=1x64
128=1x128
204=2x4
208=2x8
216=2x16
232=2x32
264=2x64
1=G657A
2=G652D
SP=Special
1=250um
Bare Fiber
2=900um
tight uffer
3=900um
loose tube
4=2.0mm
cable
5=3.0mm
cable
SP=Special
NE=None
SU=SC/UPC
SA=SC/APC
LU=LC/UPC
LA=LC/APC
FU=FC/UPC
FA=FC/APC
SP=Special
0=0.5m
1=1m
2=1.5m
3=2m
4=3m
SP=Special
1=250um
Bare Fiber
2=900um
tight uffer
3=900um
loose tube
4=2.0mm
cable
5=3.0mm
cable
SP=Special
NE=None
SU=SC/UPC
SA=SC/APC
LU=LC/UPC
LA=LC/APC
FU=FC/UPC
FA=FC/APC
SP=Special
0=0.5m
1=1m
2=1.5m
3=2m
4=3m
SP=Speci

 
 

Rincian kontak
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Kontak Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)